728x90

U19

Четвъртък, 12 Октомври 2017 13:06

Съдийски назначения в U17 и U19

Съдийски назначения 10-ти кръг U-17

14 Окт 2017 г. Събота 11:00 ч.

ПФК Берое U17 - ОФК Пирин Бл U17

ГС:    Милен Йорданов Въжарски    АС1:    Венцислав Бориславов Банчев    АС2:    Ивайло Павлов Петров         

14 Окт 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.

ФК Левски-Раковски U17 - ПФК Монтана U17

ГС:    Мирослав Константинов Кузманов    АС1:    Мартин Томиславов Русев    АС2:    Стефан Сотиров Пецанов         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 11:00 ч.

ПФК Славия U17 - Сокол U17

ГС:    Ивайло Асенов Младенов    АС1:    Владимир Ангелов Велев    АС2:    Стоян Иванов Стоянов         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 11:00 ч.

ФК Марек U17 - ПФК Черно море U17

ГС:    Светослав Георгиев Михайлов    АС1:    Павлета Веселинова Рашкова    АС2:    Димитър Георгиев Влъчков

Етър U17 - ПФК Левски U17 -  отложена   

ПФК Септември Сф U17 - ПФК Лудогорец U17 -  отложена   

Дунав U17 - ПФК Ботев Пд U17 -  отложена        

ПФК Локомотив Пд U17 - ПФК ЦСКА-София U17 -  отложена   

Съдийски назначения 10-ти кръг U-19

14 Окт 2017 г. Събота 15:30 ч.

ПФК Лудогорец U19 - ПОФК Ботев Враца U19

ГС:    Красен Иванов Георгиев    АС1:    Теодор Пешев Петров    АС2:    Христо Деанов Христов         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК Берое U19 - ФК Черноморец Бс U19

ГС:    Владимир Димитров Велев    АС1:    Ивайло Пламенов Атанасов    АС2:    Даниел Пенчев Йорданов          

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ФК Марек Дп U19 - ФК Нефтохимик Бс U19

ГС:    Методи Любомиров Павлов    АС1:    Станислав Лазаров Станев    АС2:    Марин Иванов Бонев         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК Локомотив Пд U19 - ПФК Ботев ПД U19

ГС:    Боян Георгиев Славков    АС1:    Светослав Колев Енчев    АС2:    Ивелин Иванов Рашев         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК Септември U19 - ПФK Левски U19

ГС:    Иван Стефанов Иванов    АС1:    Петър Димчев Стойчевски    АС2:    Любин Живков Димитров         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК ЦСКА-София U19 - ПФК Монтана U19

ГС:    Мартин Робертов Спасов    АС1:    Георги Любомиров Минев    АС2:    Петър Георгиев Петров         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК Черно море U19 - ОФК Пирин Бл U19

ГС:    Борис Борисов Попов    АС1:    Дарин Росенов Страхилов    АС2:    Васил Станчев Тодоров         

15 Окт 2017 г. Неделя 15:30 ч.

ПФК Славия U19 - ФК Дунав U19

ГС:    Благой Кирилов Манов    АС1:    Костадин Димитров Тановчев    АС2:    Николай Георгиев Попниколов