КЛАСИРАНЕ U19
Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1  ПФК "Славия" 12 10 1 1 26 31
2  ПФК "Ботев" Пд 12 10 0 2 29 30
3  ПФК ЦСКА-София 12 9 2 1 21 29
4  ПФК "Лудогорец" 12 9 1 2 28 28
5  ПФК "Септември" Сф 12 7 1 4 4 22
6  ПФК "Левски" 12 7 0 5 27 21
7  ПФК "Черно море" 12 6 2 4 11 20
8  ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 12 6 2 4 15 20
9  ОФК "Пирин" Бг 12 6 0 6 -16 18
10  ПФК "Берое" 12 5 2 5 2 17
11  ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 12 4 1 7 -5 13
12  ФК "Дунав" Русе 12 3 2 7 -17 11
13  ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 12 3 0 9 -18 9
14  ПФК "Монтана" 12 2 1 9 -29 7
15  ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 12 1 1 10 -22 4
16  ОФК "Сливен" 12 0 0 12 -56 0

КРЪГ 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 1:3 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
13.08.16 17:00 ОФК "Сливен" 0:2 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
13.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 4:1 ПФК "Берое"
13.08.16 17:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 4:1 ПФК "Славия"
13.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Черно море" 3:5 ПФК "Левски"
13.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 2:1 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
13.08.16 17:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 1:2 ПФК "Монтана"
13.08.16 17:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 3:1 ПФК "Септември" Сф

КРЪГ 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Славия" 0:0 ПФК "Лудогорец"
20.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 5:2 ПФК "Черно море"
20.08.16 17:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 1:2 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
20.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 8:0 ОФК "Сливен"
20.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Берое" 4:0 ПФК "Монтана"
20.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Левски" 0:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
20.08.16 17:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 1:0 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
21.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 2:1 ФК "Дунав" Русе

КРЪГ 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.08.16 17:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 3:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
25.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Черно море" 5:1 ПФК "Берое"
25.08.16 17:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:3 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
25.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 0:2 ПФК "Славия"
25.08.16 17:00 ОФК "Сливен" 0:4 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
25.08.16 17:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
25.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Монтана" 1:2 ПФК "Септември" Сф
25.08.16 17:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 2:1 ПФК "Левски"

КРЪГ 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
03.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Берое" 1:1 ПФК "Септември" Сф
03.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 6:0 ФК "Дунав" Русе
03.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Славия" 7:1 ОФК "Сливен"
08.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 1:0 ПФК "Лудогорец"
03.09.16 16:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 2:0 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
03.09.16 16:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 1:0 ПФК "Монтана"
14.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Левски" 4:0 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
28.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Черно море" 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София

КРЪГ 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 1:0 ПФК "Черно море"
10.09.16 15:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 3:1 ПФК "Берое"
10.09.16 16:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 2:0 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
10.09.16 16:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 1:4 ПФК "Славия"
11.09.16 16:00 ОФК "Сливен" 0:5 ПФК "Левски"
11.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Монтана" 0:4 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
11.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 0:3 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
11.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 3:1 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.

КРЪГ 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Берое" 3:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
17.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Славия" 3:1 ФК "Дунав" Русе
18.09.16 16:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 0:1 ПФК "Монтана"
18.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Черно море" 2:1 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
18.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 12:0 ОФК "Сливен"
18.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:0 ПФК "Септември" Сф
18.09.16 16:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:0 ПФК "Лудогорец"
18.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Левски" 7:0 ОФК "Пирин" Бг

КРЪГ 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.09.16 16:00 ОФК "Сливен" 0:2 ПФК "Черно море"
24.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Монтана" 0:8 ПФК "Славия"
24.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 2:0 ПФК "Берое"
24.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 3:0 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
24.09.16 16:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 2:1 ПФК "Левски"
24.09.16 16:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 2:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
24.09.16 16:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 2:1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
25.09.16 16:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 0:3 ПФК ЦСКА-София

КРЪГ 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
01.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Черно море" 6:0 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
01.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Славия" 2:1 ПФК "Септември" Сф
01.10.16 15:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 5:0 ОФК "Сливен"
01.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Берое" 2:2 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
02.10.16 14:00 ПФК "Левски" 4:1 ПФК "Монтана"
02.10.16 15:30 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 2:1 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
02.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Лудогорец" 2:0 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
02.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 4:0 ФК "Дунав" Русе

КРЪГ 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Септември" Сф 1:0 ПФК "Левски"
05.10.16 15:30 ФК "Дунав" Русе 0:0 ПФК "Черно море"
05.10.16 15:30 ОФК "Сливен" 0:5 ПФК "Лудогорец"
05.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 0:2 ПФК "Берое"
05.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:1 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
05.10.16 15:30 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 0:2 ПФК "Славия"
05.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Монтана" 0:1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
05.10.16 16:30 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 0:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София

КРЪГ 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.10.16 13:00 ПФК "Левски" 8:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
15.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Славия" 3:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
15.10.16 15:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 4:1 ФК "Дунав" Русе
15.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 1:2 ПФК "Септември" Сф
15.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Берое" 2:1 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
15.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Черно море" 3:0 ПФК "Монтана"
15.10.16 16:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 6:0 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
16.10.16 15:30 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 1:0 ОФК "Сливен"

КРЪГ 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
22.10.16 15:00 ОФК "Сливен" 0:4 ПФК "Берое"
22.10.16 15:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 0:1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
22.10.16 15:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 1:0 ПФК "Черно море"
23.10.16 15:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца 2:3 ПФК "Славия"
23.10.16 15:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:0 ПФК "Левски"
23.10.16 15:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 4:1 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
23.10.16 15:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 0:6 ПФК "Лудогорец"
23.10.16 15:00 ПФК "Монтана" 1:1 ПФК ЦСКА-София

КРЪГ 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:0 ПФК "Септември" Сф
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Левски" 5:1 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца
02.11.16 14:00 ОФК "Сливен" 1:3 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Берое" 0:1 ПФК "Славия"
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс 1:1 ФК "Дунав" Русе
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Черно море" 2:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
02.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
04.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 6:0 ПФК "Монтана"

КРЪГ 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
13.11.16 14:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
13.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Монтана" -:- ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс
13.11.16 14:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе -:- ОФК "Сливен"
13.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Черно море"
13.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Славия" -:- ПФК "Левски"
14.11.16 14:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
14.11.16 14:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг -:- ПФК "Берое"

КРЪГ 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
27.10.16 14:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ПФК "Славия"
26.11.16 14:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София -:- ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
26.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Берое" -:- ПФК "Левски"
26.11.16 14:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг -:- ФК "Дунав" Русе
26.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс -:- ПФК "Септември" Сф
26.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" -:- ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
26.11.16 14:00 ОФК "Сливен" -:- ПФК "Монтана"
27.11.16 14:00 ПФК "Черно море" -:- ПОФК "Ботев" Враца

КРЪГ 15

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.12.16 13:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф -:- ОФК "Сливен"
10.12.16 13:00 ПОФК "Ботев" Враца -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
10.12.16 13:00 ПФК "Монтана" -:- ОФК "Пирин" Бг
10.12.16 13:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе -:- ПФК "Берое"
10.12.16 13:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
10.12.16 13:00 ПФК "Левски" -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
11.12.16 13:00 ПФК "Славия" -:- ПФК "Черно море"
11.12.16 13:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. -:- ПФК "Нефтохимик" Бс